Select Page

HITTING STATS

Last Updated:  5/13/24

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMGPPAABOPSAVGH1B2B3BHRBBRRBISBOBP
Matthew BrownP27 Academy10222.512110001101
Elijah RobinsonPDG Academy141211100020101
Lleyton CoupeP27 Academy241211100031101
Delvison ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy921211100010001
Davis HambyPDG Academy111211100000001
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy7331.3330.6672200000100.667
Ryley NortonP27 Academy31081.70.6255230022800.7
Jack TomasP27 Academy2651.2670.63300002310.667
Gurshen MogenP27 Academy2551.20.63300001210.6
Simon KlaclP27 Academy1222.50.51000101100.5
Ezra EssexP27 Academy3641.1670.52200013120.667
Emarion DozierGeorgia Premier Academy12210.51100000000.5
Felix GonzalezTNXL Academy12210.51100000000.5
Ethan WagnerP27 Academy30109811.4050.457372190720333270.578
Nick DimicheleP27 Academy51371.2640.4293210063240.692
Max McCluskeyP27 Academy3970.9840.4293300024010.556
Myles MaysePDG Academy2490781.0930.4132218129191640.478
Nico VelardiTNXL Academy2550.80.42200000100.4
Angel MendozaGeorgia Premier Academy932260.8850.385101000044120.5
Josh RodriguezElite Squad Academy2577581.1190.379221371111131650.532
Treion McFarlandP27 Academy2797741.070.3782821322203212200.515
Eric GriffinP27 Academy514110.9550.3644310033200.5
Efrain MoralesP27 Academy2993740.9290.351261960113221520.457
Alejandro VazquezElite Squad Academy1329231.0480.3488520146220.483
Johnny RayElite Squad Academy3860.8330.3332200021000.5
Chad ByrdPDG Academy2430.8330.3331100012000.5
Zach BenderPRO5 Academy2371570.8050.3331917200109720.437
Donavan JeffreyPDG Academy2760.7620.3332200011120.429
JingXuan HePRO5 Academy3330.6670.3331100000100.333
Nicholas MirabileP27 Academy2330.6670.3331100000000.333
Ivan TatisGeorgia Premier Academy2787740.860.324241760110231120.414
Kustarr WebbGeorgia Premier Academy2886710.9070.324231740213131500.442
Levi BrownPRO5 Academy2382710.8530.3242318302915810.402
Fabio MarquezElite Squad Academy1027191.0450.3166321056400.519
Samarion WardGeorgia Premier Academy821160.8510.3135410044500.476
Jake MathisPRO5 Academy1850450.9230.31114912238720.367
Christian SerranoPRO5 Academy2165580.8330.311813311581230.385
Tyler HerbTNXL Academy30102820.8850.305251662112121880.422
Ty MercadoP27 Academy513100.8620.33210033310.462
Cameron TurnerP27 Academy2999840.920.298251631510182920.384
Carson WillisP27 Academy2065540.8040.29616132011011910.415
Axel MelendezP27 Academy1539340.8850.294106211356100.385
Dale SuttonGeorgia Premier Academy1336310.7110.299810045300.389
Niko JanssensA3 Academy3087690.930.29201331317121810.437
Tanner FergusonPRO5 Academy716140.9460.2864210112600.375
Lucas AlbertiP27 Academy30112880.9380.284251470421272580.438
Joshua BonapartePDG Academy1858460.8220.283131020179660.431
Alejandro LudeiroElite Squad Academy2579640.7570.281181350096820.397
Tyler BenickPDG Academy2272570.9390.28116770211151340.431
Jaden MalaveElite Squad Academy2471610.7080.279171511068950.38
Jorge ValdesTNXL Academy2698790.7750.27822174011717750.408
Dannyel AlmanzarP27 Academy1333290.8460.2768430136330.364
Enzo ErcoleGeorgia Premier Academy2469620.6930.274171250066900.338
Nick CucchiA3 Academy33111960.8160.271261652312121860.358
Jaden GummersbachTNXL Academy2770600.7550.26716105109141180.371
Jacob StanleyPRO5 Academy2383640.7970.266171151014109110.422
Keenan JabethTNXL Academy30100800.8130.263211530314161650.4
Brandon NovyPRO5 Academy932230.8170.2616420083510.469
Kingsley GuthrieTNXL Academy1540310.8440.2588520155430.425
Justin LeePDG Academy2441.250.251000101100.25
Derek MartinezTNXL Academy1438320.90.258330257710.368
Haven FielderTNXL Academy3740.8210.251100031100.571
Dubose RembertP27 Academy81280.750.252200044020.5
Cooper DouglassGeorgia Premier Academy2540.650.251100012200.4
Cameron JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy2540.650.251100001100.4
Clayton AndersonGeorgia Premier Academy1340360.6310.259801045520.325
Charlie BrinkmanPDG Academy2283720.6130.2518171001010750.349
Gregory HahsA3 Academy616160.5630.254310003200.25
Damien BoydPDG Academy1440.50.251100000100.25
Robbie DemetreeTNXL Academy2057450.8130.24411711287730.368
Jan OquendoElite Squad Academy2576660.6970.24216122026141270.333
RJ GroomsterGeorgia Premier Academy1337290.6810.2417610044200.405
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy2771540.8110.2411375011610850.423
Alex EdisisElite Squad Academy2163500.7470.24129111128600.387
Joshua MartinezPRO5 Academy2262500.730.24129102611910.35
Jackson RoperA3 Academy32113890.6570.23621192001715780.398
Aiden HarrisPDG Academy2481680.7990.235161020410111350.358
Drew DownsPRO5 Academy1238300.7610.2337510179420.395
Seven AlemaisP27 Academy30105900.7350.233211421412202220.324
Gage GundyTNXL Academy1333300.670.2337340033200.303
Rafael SotoP27 Academy3090730.6910.2331713202111722100.348
Ian BaileyPRO5 Academy2273650.6550.23115780058900.301
Ty ThompsonTNXL Academy2569570.6430.22813103001014470.362
Ethan RosaP27 Academy1131220.8280.2275310155700.419
Mekhi BrewerTNXL Academy2052440.60.22710820067630.327
Anthony BelisarioTNXL Academy2164490.8560.22411611399930.387
Michael CuretonPDG Academy2380670.6930.2241595011016970.35
RJ CopeGeorgia Premier Academy2863540.6370.22212920167700.323
Matthew PrincePRO5 Academy1845410.6080.229620125410.267
Marc HershA3 Academy3391730.7050.219161130215121020.363
Dylan HowellElite Squad Academy2582640.6480.21914121011215850.367
Will BaronePDG Academy1646370.6260.2168620058830.356
Michal SindelkaPDG Academy1860510.6080.216118300961110.333
Michael GreenbergA3 Academy2782710.5710.211151230010121020.317
Chris CancelTNXL Academy1741290.680.2076510094520.439
Chris CarmonaElite Squad Academy2567580.5890.207128400810430.313
Jayden GarciaA3 Academy3190690.6430.203141040012137100.382
Braydon ShealyP27 Academy3750.6290.21100021120.429
Briggs SullivanPDG Academy2550.60.21010001100.2
Steven Filler-BerrollP27 Academy413100.5850.22200034110.385
Codey GauffElite Squad Academy813100.5850.22200023100.385
Gio RodriguezPDG Academy2264550.5510.2119110651070.297
Kosei OguraP27 Academy3550.40.21100000200.2
Gavin BralandGeorgia Premier Academy2683730.4960.192141220088900.277
Dario RomeoTNXL Academy1861470.7220.19195202881420.361
Murchael TurnerGeorgia Premier Academy2670630.6220.19127203471100.257
Ethan BurkhardtA3 Academy3185690.5970.1881393011371330.321
Jadyn FielderTNXL Academy1241320.6850.1886231075350.341
Jacob KendallA3 Academy33115960.5930.188181420215211250.322
Dominic MoatsPRO5 Academy2379700.6230.1861356025151320.266
Elijah HurtA3 Academy33103870.6560.18416923212161070.311
Balint PirosA3 Academy815110.9450.1822010133100.4
Sam SwainGeorgia Premier Academy2676550.60.182109100159310.4
Jack LinesTNXL Academy2795780.5210.1791412200917770.316
Nate TaylorElite Squad Academy2468560.5310.179109001851210.299
Johnny RayElite Squad Academy2141340.5230.1766510075400.317
Brendan LawsonP27 Academy1244350.6270.1716410196620.341
Justin LopezTNXL Academy4760.4520.1671100011100.286
Cross YarboroughP27 Academy3660.3330.1671100001000.167
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy91070.5430.1431100031000.4
Marquis MitchellGeorgia Premier Academy1025210.4230.1433300022000.28
Logan GalbanA3 Academy3770.2860.1431100000000.143
Jorden OliveraPDG Academy2064570.410.148620034200.234
Zachary FecteauTNXL Academy1541360.4940.1395310138410.244
Avery AndersonGeorgia Premier Academy1434290.5410.1384210155300.265
Jayden ArroyoElite Squad Academy921150.5140.1332200060220.381
Maurice Days JrA3 Academy2371570.4540.123752001361010.296
Will MyersP27 Academy41090.3110.1111100012010.2
Connor CrispPDG Academy2245280.6140.107311101381030.4
Evan PeerlessA3 Academy711100.3820.11010011110.182
Caden ChristmanPRO5 Academy1333220.4550.0912200092100.364
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy1841310.3650.0652110077440.268
Mekhi SmithGeorgia Premier Academy1431210.370.0481100074320.323
Steven MarzanoA3 Academy210100000010001
Leuris PuelloA3 Academy110100000010001
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy1010100000010001
Miller CoxP27 Academy1310.66700000021000.667
Anthony MartinezP27 Academy2520.600000020000.6
Briar EllenbergP27 Academy1420.500000021020.5
Joey RaccuiaPDG Academy2420.500000020000.5
Dalton BladesPDG Academy10210.500000010000.5
Landon BerryPRO5 Academy1210.500000010000.5
Yamil SotoP27 Academy2530.400000022010.4
Dylan RoseTNXL Academy2530.400000011010.4
William BensonPRO5 Academy2530.400000011000.4
Tyler ClintonA3 Academy2320.33300000011000.333
Taylan ShefskyA3 Academy3430.2500000010000.25
Abraham AlvarezElite Squad Academy1431230.200000052110.2
Matous BubenikP27 Academy2540.200000010100.2
Omar Felipe ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy4870.12500000000000.125
TJ LemonisP27 Academy355000000000000
Justin SkorupskiTNXL Academy354000000001110
David LeePRO5 Academy244000000001010
Gabe HaughtA3 Academy244000000000000
Justin OrridgeA3 Academy344000000000000
John DelgadilloP27 Academy144000000000000
Brooks SimpsonP27 Academy244000000000000
Jack TomasP27 Academy244000000000000
David RuescaTNXL Academy344000000000000
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy1033000000000000
Gage LittonGeorgia Premier Academy133000000000000
Lenny SufranElite Squad Academy222000000000100
Damien BennettA3 Academy122000000000000
Brady JohnstonA3 Academy222000000001000
Diego SousaElite Squad Academy122000000000000
Mac DawseyP27 Academy222000000000000
Logan NewcombP27 Academy122000000000000
Ryan StalonyP27 Academy122000000000000
Skyler HeglerP27 Academy111000000000100
Adria CasolibaGeorgia Premier Academy811000000000000
Andrew RileyGeorgia Premier Academy211000000000000
Seth EckrothP27 Academy111000000000000
Daniel HeadP27 Academy211000000000000
Austin DenamenA3 Academy400000000000000
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy500000000000000
Braden MarinoA3 Academy300000000000000
Brian CanasiA3 Academy100000000000000
Connor HillA3 Academy600000000000000
Gavin ZassenbrakerA3 Academy800000000000000
Michael CascinoA3 Academy1000000000000000
Jd ValdesA3 Academy200000000000000
Julian PittsA3 Academy300000000000000
Landon GreenA3 Academy700000000000000
Joshua WhritenourA3 Academy900000000000000
McRae HutsellA3 Academy200000000000000
Jackson CooperA3 Academy300000000000000
Cade GinderA3 Academy700000000000000
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy300000000000000
Alex BostedtA3 Academy100000000000000
RYAN (RJ) JAMESA3 Academy900000000000000
Zev SalsbergA3 Academy800000000000000
Carmine MercadanteElite Squad Academy900000000000000
Bryce GoldsteinElite Squad Academy900000000000000
Yorky PerezElite Squad Academy900000000000000
Gabriel ParilliElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Tyler GreenbergElite Squad Academy900000000000000
Matthew PitaElite Squad Academy200000000000000
Ronan MalteseElite Squad Academy200000000000000
Jose Mario PayaresElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Tj ClaxtonElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Rocco ReyesElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Osvaldo CarlotElite Squad Academy300000000000000
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy500000000000000
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Jackson ReynoldsGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Liam CruickshankGeorgia Premier Academy800000000000000
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Chase SwiftPDG Academy800000000000000
Luke SmithPDG Academy000000000000000
Zeb PackerPDG Academy700000000000000
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy000000000000000
Landon GriffinPDG Academy000000000000000
Zacarias GimonPDG Academy000000000000000
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy900000000000000
Champion ShipleyPDG Academy100000000000000
Dylan DuborgPDG Academy000000000000000
Lucas HennPDG Academy200000000000000
Anders AhladasPDG Academy000000000000000
Zach DavidsonPDG Academy000000000000000
Evan AmosPDG Academy1000000000000000
Jeff MeadePDG Academy000000000000000
John GugliottiPDG Academy000000000000000
Gabe GodfreyPDG Academy000000000000000
Christian BartonPDG Academy000000000000000
Nash RicePRO5 Academy700000000000000
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy700000000000000
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy500000000000000
Bennett RichPRO5 Academy700000000000000
Colton HairePRO5 Academy300000000000000
Connor ChicoliPRO5 Academy800000000000000
Christopher DonaldsonPRO5 Academy800000000000000
Kaden MorrisPRO5 Academy700000000000000
Sam BettisP27 Academy1100000000000000
Max BettisP27 Academy100000000000000
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy300000000000000
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy300000000000000
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy200000000000000
Omar DominguezP27 Academy200000000000000
Ben WaifeP27 Academy100000000000000
Jace StancilP27 Academy300000000000000
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy200000000000000
Aaron ScottP27 Academy800000000000000
Maddox JackP27 Academy200000000000000
Drew KindlonP27 Academy100000000000000
Tyler SmithP27 Academy100000000000000
Scott DoranP27 Academy1000000000000000
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy200000000000000
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy200000000000000
Anthony UngaP27 Academy1000000000000000
Gregory BrunoTNXL Academy1000000000000000
Cooper EvansTNXL Academy1200000000000000
Mekai GriffinTNXL Academy200000000000000
Spencer EvansTNXL Academy100000000000000
Cameron HanesTNXL Academy700000000000000
Calvin JunekTNXL Academy700000000000000
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy900000000000000
Jake ChurchmanTNXL Academy100000000000000
Loic GuillemetteTNXL Academy800000000000000
Cameron JohnsonTNXL Academy900000000000000
Makaio CisnerosTNXL Academy1000000000000000
Jackson KornyloTNXL Academy300000000000000
Colton JonesTNXL Academy400000000000000
Justin BoisjolyTNXL Academy100000000000000

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMGPPAABOPSAVGH1B2B3BHRBBRRBISBOBP
Egdar CastilloGeorgia Premier Academy111311010000201
Vincent NguyenPDG Academy411211100000001
Derek MartinezTNXL Academy111211100001001
Matthew PrincePRO5 Academy2731.5240.6672200041120.857
Caden ChristmanPRO5 Academy827201.3670.6121020059720.667
Axel MelendezP27 Academy1026201.50.55116401491350.6
Carson WillisP27 Academy1441.750.52100101300.5
Jackson ReynoldsGeorgia Premier Academy7321.6670.51010012000.667
Braydon ShealyP27 Academy818101.6220.55310166620.722
Vincent LeePRO5 Academy2221.50.51010001000.5
Eric GriffinP27 Academy1440301.2330.467149500514840.6
Rafael SotoP27 Academy821151.1520.4677610049520.619
Tanner FergusonPRO5 Academy1757461.2350.457211451110191460.561
Ethan RosaP27 Academy1341311.3670.4521475026141800.561
Ty MercadoP27 Academy1435271.2380.444128220514630.571
Tyler BenickPDG Academy3970.9840.4293300001010.556
Chase JonesGeorgia Premier Academy822191.1320.4218440035610.5
RJ GroomsterGeorgia Premier Academy1132251.1310.410712059520.531
Will BaronePDG Academy516101.1250.44310051110.625
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy8651.10.42110012200.5
Michael GreenbergA3 Academy1345351.0540.4149500611930.511
Byron FyneGeorgia Premier Academy10151010.44400043400.6
Matthew MajorPRO5 Academy1850381.3290.39515822310111520.54
Taylan ShefskyA3 Academy2361511.0020.39220154105101010.492
Simon KlaclP27 Academy1130261.0820.38510630117720.467
Cameron MedinaA3 Academy2050321.0380.375121020014121000.6
Nicholas MirabileP27 Academy1960431.0290.3721610600132214100.517
Isaiah MejiaTNXL Academy1344380.9280.36814112105101230.455
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy1128221.0450.3648610166720.5
Nick DimicheleP27 Academy1227220.9810.3648700146730.481
Christopher (CJ) WallTNXL Academy2790581.170.362211172128131850.567
Jack McGeehanPRO5 Academy1952361.0380.3611393101311830.538
Yavier RosendoTNXL Academy2785670.960.358241931110232240.482
Dale SuttonGeorgia Premier Academy1031261.0670.34695211591320.452
Dubose RembertP27 Academy1539291.030.345106310912930.513
Brady JohnstonA3 Academy1850381.0260.3421392111091120.5
Ben MajorPRO5 Academy1951441.0710.3411582324101400.412
William BensonPRO5 Academy2168561.0270.339191151211181190.456
Janier RodriguezElite Squad Academy36310.3331100030010.667
Justin SkorupskiTNXL Academy2430.8330.3331100011120.5
Garnet WelshGeorgia Premier Academy3630.8330.3331100023100.5
Cameron TurnerP27 Academy1330.6670.3331100000100.333
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy2330.6670.3331100001000.333
Lenny SufranElite Squad Academy1953520.7630.3271714201161830.34
Justin OrridgeA3 Academy1229220.9370.3187511059210.483
Damien BoydPDG Academy2260440.9320.31814103101191340.5
Ezra EssexP27 Academy2581511.0380.3141612121243810230.568
Noah AbercrombiePRO5 Academy1616160.8750.3135310103400.313
Fabio MarquezElite Squad Academy1957420.8480.3113112001514120.491
North WilliamsGeorgia Premier Academy716130.7850.3084310024200.4
Avery AndersonGeorgia Premier Academy1747360.80.306118210721400.383
Mauricio BencosmeElite Squad Academy1232230.860.3047520032230.469
Grayson LeonePRO5 Academy916101.0630.33201041230.563
Lleyton CoupeP27 Academy1030200.8830.36510085310.533
Ben SaulsP27 Academy1737300.8660.39621044510.432
Cadyn RawleyTNXL Academy2465500.8060.315123008131530.446
Christian SerranoPRO5 Academy310100.70.33210002310.3
Codey GauffElite Squad Academy2368570.7480.29817151109121250.397
Ryan StalonyP27 Academy1546370.9750.2971180035131340.435
Steven MarzanoA3 Academy2270580.8630.29317971012131300.414
Colton HairePRO5 Academy1739280.880.2868700188540.487
Kaden KennyA3 Academy2376560.8130.28616133001910800.474
Cannon LeePRO5 Academy1721140.810.2864400067190.524
Balint PirosA3 Academy2062490.7710.28614112101191520.403
Blake DavisTNXL Academy2374530.920.283151112113241360.486
Sean VaronGeorgia Premier Academy2061390.8840.2821183002116610.525
Cross YarboroughP27 Academy1226180.9440.2785400188420.5
Maddex BreonGeorgia Premier Academy2268510.9070.27514752015161120.456
Omar Felipe ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy512111.0610.2733101102110.333
Abram ThreatsGeorgia Premier Academy1025220.6380.2736510023300.32
Samarion WardGeorgia Premier Academy1231260.7390.26975110341020.355
Joey RaccuiaPDG Academy2566520.7320.26914122001117780.424
Bryce GoldsteinElite Squad Academy1847300.8110.267871001331120.511
Gabriel ParilliElite Squad Academy1941300.7970.26786200118510.463
Will MyersP27 Academy821150.7430.2674400065100.476
Gregory HahsA3 Academy2367600.6930.26716115007111310.343
Cameron JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy2060490.7950.2651391216121510.367
Trent PrevattA3 Academy1438230.7870.26166000108710.526
Anthony MartinezP27 Academy1845271.0370.259750021513540.556
Leuris PuelloA3 Academy2371580.7390.25915113101041130.394
Clayton KlineTNXL Academy1435310.730.2588521047420.343
Daniel DevapalanGeorgia Premier Academy1644350.7950.25796201491000.395
Justin LeePDG Academy1948390.8060.256106220613540.396
Dawson WickmanGeorgia Premier Academy3840.8750.251100042100.625
Skyler HeglerP27 Academy1235240.8190.256420078620.486
Dannyel AlmanzarP27 Academy1642400.7360.25106202251600.286
Holden BarcoTNXL Academy1320160.7130.254310026200.4
Mikey MarangePDG Academy1027200.6940.255500053740.444
Elijah RobinsonPDG Academy10540.650.251100010000.4
Ben LairceyGeorgia Premier Academy1949400.6420.2510910067820.367
John DelgadilloP27 Academy1024200.6250.255500042410.375
Gavin PimentelPRO5 Academy1951410.7580.24410801188660.392
Max McCluskeyP27 Academy1435250.8170.2464110910730.457
Liam LewisTNXL Academy2052380.6930.2379720011131220.404
Gabe HaughtA3 Academy1022170.6440.2354400044000.409
Brycen HarrisGeorgia Premier Academy1951430.6090.233109100810510.353
Dillon HuberTNXL Academy2478650.7920.2311592049121650.346
Jayden ArroyoElite Squad Academy718130.7520.2313210043210.444
Levi MartinezPRO5 Academy1229260.6950.2316410135410.31
Ryley NortonP27 Academy618130.6750.2313300042400.444
Evan PeerlessA3 Academy1335310.5720.2267610038400.314
Matous BubenikP27 Academy1752400.7540.2259620112141230.404
John GugliottiPDG Academy1324180.8060.2224211063110.417
Landon GriffinPDG Academy2469550.6680.218128400119840.377
Mac DawseyP27 Academy1127230.5510.2175500044520.333
Emarion DozierGeorgia Premier Academy1845370.6040.2168620079730.333
Gurshen MogenP27 Academy920140.6640.2143300037350.45
Dylan HobertGeorgia Premier Academy1019140.6350.2143300053300.421
Seth EckrothP27 Academy919140.6030.2143300033210.389
TJ LemonisP27 Academy1641330.5840.2127610069900.341
Miller CoxP27 Academy1540340.6490.2067340069400.325
Justin BoisjolyTNXL Academy2167490.6070.204101000011111240.403
Liugianni FernandezTNXL Academy715100.7670.22110045110.467
Tj ClaxtonElite Squad Academy819150.7020.23120046210.368
Bruno VazquezTNXL Academy2574550.6830.211820113191020.392
Logan NewcombP27 Academy2450360.7060.1947421013108110.4
Jack TomasP27 Academy1127210.5370.194400055220.346
Josh JordanGeorgia Premier Academy819160.5660.1883210021310.316
Stephen CombsTNXL Academy1239270.6320.18554100911930.41
Brooks SimpsonP27 Academy1641330.5840.18264200781020.341
Ethan BaylorElite Squad Academy1544280.7270.17954010129420.477
Yamil SotoP27 Academy1951400.5330.175761001010610.333
Aaron PereiraElite Squad Academy1740290.5720.1725500094100.4
Logan StrukP27 Academy1749350.8080.171630121061050.408
Mekhi SmithGeorgia Premier Academy4860.5420.1671100020110.375
Champion ShipleyPDG Academy2255420.530.1677700088560.364
Nox WilliamsGeorgia Premier Academy3760.4520.1671100011100.286
Angel MendozaGeorgia Premier Academy3760.4520.1671100011100.286
Harris CravenPRO5 Academy1847370.5890.1626410175800.319
Christian BartonPDG Academy1734250.5420.164400078510.382
Erick Del CarmenGeorgia Premier Academy1336320.5720.1565130135300.229
Chad ByrdPDG Academy1339320.4640.1565500075550.308
Daniel PadillaTNXL Academy1431260.5210.1544220044620.29
Jacob GarciaPDG Academy1638330.4150.1525500034500.263
Zarik TrompTNXL Academy1127200.670.153200114600.37
Luca SiegerP27 Academy1229270.3640.1484310012200.179
Conner MarrenPRO5 Academy1645340.5320.1475410085260.356
Logan GalbanA3 Academy1528210.50.1433300057100.357
Bradley BaylorElite Squad Academy1225210.4230.1433300031310.28
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy1026220.4060.1363300034120.269
JunHao WuPRO5 Academy1024150.7420.1332100174320.409
Pavel JozekPRO5 Academy1222150.5420.1332200072110.409
Carson CambasElite Squad Academy1121150.5140.1332200063110.381
Zach DavidsonPDG Academy2260530.4790.13273220581110.233
Gabe GodfreyPDG Academy1128230.460.133210044520.286
David DejesusTNXL Academy61180.6140.1251010020200.364
David BankstonGeorgia Premier Academy61280.5420.1251100041200.417
Ethan CamiloElite Squad Academy1732240.510.1253210062410.344
Jael “JC” CastilloPRO5 Academy1629240.4010.1253300043110.276
Luisangel PrietoTNXL Academy5980.3470.1251100012000.222
Briar EllenbergP27 Academy71490.540.1111100055310.429
Luke SmithPDG Academy2558450.4440.11154100127520.31
Marquis MitchellGeorgia Premier Academy516100.5380.11100055100.438
Nick EdisisElite Squad Academy613100.5080.11010022200.308
Jake ChurchmanTNXL Academy913100.350.11100027000.25
Jace DardarGeorgia Premier Academy817110.5030.0911100051200.412
Angel MarineElite Squad Academy813110.3220.0911100011000.231
Jonas KrejciPDG Academy1737230.4650.08722000106710.378
Ray BarwisElite Squad Academy1428230.380.0872110056030.25
Amari McCoyGeorgia Premier Academy1334250.4040.082200045500.324
Daniel WerlemanTNXL Academy917130.3710.0771100044110.294
Kosei OguraP27 Academy1332260.3650.0772110062510.25
Yariel AntiguaElite Squad Academy819140.3870.0711100032210.316
ANGEL CUELLOElite Squad Academy1429200.3950.051100066100.345
Diego SousaElite Squad Academy1524200.2580.051100040110.208
Alexander ChalfantPRO5 Academy110100000010001
Daniel HeadP27 Academy910100000000001
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy10410.7500000030000.75
Jack HurlburtA3 Academy8310.66700000011000.667
Savion DanielGeorgia Premier Academy71140.63600000062110.636
Jordan WeathersGeorgia Premier Academy820100.500000093100.5
Tomas RiveraA3 Academy2420.500000021000.5
Ethan SantosA3 Academy1210.500000011100.5
Matthew BrownP27 Academy1210.500000011020.5
Andre Bilbao JrTNXL Academy9210.500000010010.5
Omar WilliamsGeorgia Premier Academy917100.41200000066000.412
Parker SimpkinElite Squad Academy71170.36400000031100.364
Jesse TomsGeorgia Premier Academy51280.33300000042000.333
Yariel "Lito" DiazTNXL Academy9320.33300000010000.333
Jace StancilP27 Academy8320.33300000001000.333
RJ CopeGeorgia Premier Academy1320.33300000000000.333
Luke ColstonGeorgia Premier Academy5320.33300000011000.333
Landon BerryPRO5 Academy1331210.32300000077020.323
Will JohnstonA3 Academy2430.2500000011100.25
Steven Filler-BerrollP27 Academy2540.200000010100.2
Josiah PatrickGeorgia Premier Academy1226200.19200000054320.192
Dylan RoseTNXL Academy3760.14300000011000.143
David LeePRO5 Academy433000000001010
Josh RodriguezElite Squad Academy233000000000000
Braden MarinoA3 Academy622000000000000
Austin BenoitA3 Academy222000000000000
Jr StrukP27 Academy122000000000000
Cash FrenzElite Squad Academy111000000000000
Sebastian LopezElite Squad Academy711000000000000
Jeff CavicchiA3 Academy111000000000000
Noah RainesA3 Academy211000000000000
Coby RitterA3 Academy411000000000000
Jorden OliveraPDG Academy111000000000000
JingXuan HePRO5 Academy311000000000000
Shayne PellinTNXL Academy811000000000000
Seven AlemaisP27 Academy111000000000000
Ian CollumP27 Academy511000000000000
Seneca DurocherP27 Academy211000000000000
Kustarr WebbGeorgia Premier Academy211000000000000
Nathaniel LezcanoGeorgia Premier Academy111000000000000
Alex EdisisElite Squad Academy200000000000000
Jaden CarloElite Squad Academy300000000000000
Matthew PitaElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Lucas HerreraElite Squad Academy700000000000000
Jordan CardenteyElite Squad Academy700000000000000
Ronan MalteseElite Squad Academy900000000000000
Paul PazminoElite Squad Academy400000000000000
Noah NevarezElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Jose Mario PayaresElite Squad Academy700000000000000
Osvaldo CarlotElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Austin DenamenA3 Academy800000000000000
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy200000000000000
Chase NystromA3 Academy100000000000000
Daniel GiulianiA3 Academy100000000000000
Julian PittsA3 Academy300000000000000
Brady MichaelsA3 Academy100000000000000
Luke MickelsenA3 Academy300000000000000
Jackson CooperA3 Academy700000000000000
Cade GinderA3 Academy200000000000000
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy600000000000000
Kaleb DeesA3 Academy100000000000000
Joseph EspinalA3 Academy300000000000000
Angel MorelA3 Academy100000000000000
Zack WalkerA3 Academy200000000000000
Connor CrispPDG Academy100000000000000
Zeb PackerPDG Academy100000000000000
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy800000000000000
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy100000000000000
Dylan DuborgPDG Academy100000000000000
Anders AhladasPDG Academy800000000000000
Davis HambyPDG Academy900000000000000
Jeff MeadePDG Academy900000000000000
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy100000000000000
Gavin LarsenPRO5 Academy800000000000000
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy100000000000000
Bennett RichPRO5 Academy200000000000000
Jack BrodeurPRO5 Academy400000000000000
Robbie SasserPRO5 Academy500000000000000
Koen KarsaPRO5 Academy100000000000000
Mingxuan ZhangPRO5 Academy100000000000000
Will DeVinneyTNXL Academy900000000000000
John Max EngstromTNXL Academy1000000000000000
Spencer EvansTNXL Academy500000000000000
Aiden WhatleyTNXL Academy1000000000000000
Reese AinsworthTNXL Academy300000000000000
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy100000000000000
Collin TobinTNXL Academy600000000000000
Preston FrischTNXL Academy700000000000000
Cameron JohnsonTNXL Academy100000000000000
Zander WillsTNXL Academy400000000000000
Nicolas OkuTNXL Academy100000000000000
Sam BettisP27 Academy100000000000000
Max BettisP27 Academy1100000000000000
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy600000000000000
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy500000000000000
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy600000000000000
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy200000000000000
Omar DominguezP27 Academy500000000000000
Aaron ScottP27 Academy200000000000000
Drew KindlonP27 Academy300000000000000
Tyler SmithP27 Academy800000000000000
Scott DoranP27 Academy100000000000000
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy1200000000000000
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy500000000000000
Anthony UngaP27 Academy500000000000000
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy300000000000000
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy400000000000000
Sam SwainGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Gage LittonGeorgia Premier Academy1100000000000000
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy600000000000000
Carlos MedinaGeorgia Premier Academy800000000000000
Cooper DouglassGeorgia Premier Academy900000000000000
Enzo ErcoleGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Terriontee MartinGeorgia Premier Academy700000000000000