Select Page

HITTING STATS

Last Updated:  4/15/24

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMGPPAABOPSAVGH1B2B3BHRBBRRBISBOBP
Matthew BrownP27 Academy8222.512110001101
Ezra EssexP27 Academy231211100012111
Elijah RobinsonPDG Academy141211100020101
Davis HambyPDG Academy111211100000001
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy5331.3330.6672200000100.667
Ryley NortonP27 Academy31081.70.6255230022800.7
Jack TomasP27 Academy2651.2670.63300002310.667
Gurshen MogenP27 Academy2551.20.63300001210.6
Simon KlaclP27 Academy1222.50.51000101100.5
Nick DimicheleP27 Academy41161.3940.53210053240.727
Nico VelardiTNXL Academy14410.52200000100.5
Emarion DozierGeorgia Premier Academy12210.51100000000.5
Felix GonzalezTNXL Academy12210.51100000000.5
Eric GriffinP27 Academy41291.1390.4444310033200.583
Ethan WagnerP27 Academy1971511.4210.431221160513181920.577
Samarion WardGeorgia Premier Academy41071.0290.4293300023200.6
Max McCluskeyP27 Academy3970.9840.4293300024010.556
RJ GroomsterGeorgia Premier Academy3970.9840.4293300013000.556
Zach BenderPRO5 Academy1028210.9640.4299900042410.536
Dannyel AlmanzarP27 Academy617151.2710.46230115310.471
Efrain MoralesP27 Academy1962480.9550.37518135001114700.475
Myles MaysePDG Academy1659491.0090.36718124118121020.458
Matthew PrincePRO5 Academy823200.9410.357510124410.391
Jake MathisPRO5 Academy824231.0710.3488501215710.375
Ty MercadoP27 Academy41290.9440.3333210033310.5
Chad ByrdPDG Academy2430.8330.3331100012000.5
Donavan JeffreyPDG Academy2760.7620.3332200011120.429
Dubose RembertP27 Academy4660.6670.3332200002020.333
Nicholas MirabileP27 Academy2330.6670.3331100000000.333
Treion McFarlandP27 Academy1659460.9790.326151022110177120.458
Ivan TatisGeorgia Premier Academy1651410.8660.317139400816510.451
Levi BrownPRO5 Academy1037290.8730.319800177310.459
Ian BaileyPRO5 Academy931260.9190.3088350033300.419
Tyler HerbTNXL Academy2481650.9120.308201252111101620.42
Cameron TurnerP27 Academy2071620.9610.30619113145142220.38
Kustarr WebbGeorgia Premier Academy1646360.9840.306117202881200.457
Will BaronePDG Academy823170.890.2945320037630.478
Lucas AlbertiP27 Academy1974580.9630.293171040314181550.446
Niko JanssensA3 Academy2365490.9510.2861492121591510.462
Jorge ValdesTNXL Academy2490740.7780.28421164011416750.4
Jacob StanleyPRO5 Academy1039320.7910.2819621055560.385
Joshua BonapartePDG Academy1135250.9660.287420179230.486
Jaden GummersbachTNXL Academy2152470.7080.277131021049770.346
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy1642290.9140.27684400127440.5
Robbie DemetreeTNXL Academy1750400.880.27511711266720.38
Keenan JabethTNXL Academy2480660.8240.27318141039121230.4
Murchael TurnerGeorgia Premier Academy1436330.8180.2739610225600.333
Carson WillisP27 Academy1240330.7030.2739810067710.4
Brandon NovyPRO5 Academy932230.8170.2616420083510.469
Aiden HarrisPDG Academy1652430.8730.25611710378920.385
Jackson RoperA3 Academy2383670.6660.25417161001112650.398
Haven FielderTNXL Academy3740.8210.251100031100.571
Dale SuttonGeorgia Premier Academy2640.750.251100011000.5
Michael CuretonPDG Academy1446400.7480.2510630148650.348
Rafael SotoP27 Academy1956480.7230.251291024131750.327
Cooper DouglassGeorgia Premier Academy2540.650.251100012200.4
Cameron JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy2540.650.251100001100.4
Enzo ErcoleGeorgia Premier Academy1335320.6380.258530022500.294
Clayton AndersonGeorgia Premier Academy1340360.6310.259801045520.325
Gregory HahsA3 Academy616160.5630.254310003200.25
Mekhi BrewerTNXL Academy1641370.6140.2439720034420.317
Nick CucchiA3 Academy2483720.6630.2361713211991160.329
RJ CopeGeorgia Premier Academy1635300.7430.2337420135500.343
Gage GundyTNXL Academy1333300.670.2337340033200.303
Elijah HurtA3 Academy2478650.7740.2311592229131040.359
Drew DownsPRO5 Academy929220.8230.2275310168420.414
Seven AlemaisP27 Academy1970620.6390.22614111026131320.3
Derek MartinezTNXL Academy920180.7440.2224210123400.3
Kingsley GuthrieTNXL Academy1333270.7340.2226410133430.364
Jacob KendallA3 Academy2487720.690.222161220212191250.356
Dominic MoatsPRO5 Academy1038360.5960.2228440017500.263
Gavin BralandGeorgia Premier Academy1546410.5730.229720044700.304
Chris CancelTNXL Academy1432230.6550.2175500073210.438
Ty ThompsonTNXL Academy2054470.5490.213109100610150.315
Tyler BenickPDG Academy1339330.6360.2127430055630.333
Axel MelendezP27 Academy823190.8220.2114201124340.348
Anthony BelisarioTNXL Academy1648380.7830.2118501276630.362
Gio RodriguezPDG Academy1543380.5690.21186110351060.279
Joshua MartinezPRO5 Academy1028240.4680.2085500025300.259
Sam SwainGeorgia Premier Academy1543290.6940.20765100108310.452
Michael GreenbergA3 Academy1852440.5770.2059720079710.327
Jayden GarciaA3 Academy2366490.6450.2041082001110460.4
Braydon ShealyP27 Academy3750.6290.21100021120.429
Briggs SullivanPDG Academy2550.60.21010001100.2
Steven Filler-BerrollP27 Academy413100.5850.22200034110.385
Kosei OguraP27 Academy3550.40.21100000200.2
Jadyn FielderTNXL Academy1241320.6850.1886231075350.341
Balint PirosA3 Academy815110.9450.1822010133100.4
Marquis MitchellGeorgia Premier Academy820170.4760.1763300012000.3
Christian SerranoPRO5 Academy927230.470.1744400032310.296
Ethan RosaP27 Academy925180.7890.1673110155400.4
Jack LinesTNXL Academy2174600.5110.167108200810630.311
Justin LopezTNXL Academy4760.4520.1671100011100.286
Cross YarboroughP27 Academy3660.3330.1671100001000.167
Charlie BrinkmanPDG Academy1349430.4280.1637700063520.265
Brendan LawsonP27 Academy1037310.5880.1615310165600.297
Michal SindelkaPDG Academy1137320.4580.1565410052500.27
Jorden OliveraPDG Academy1446400.4610.156420023200.261
Ethan BurkhardtA3 Academy2259470.560.149742011041220.305
Marc HershA3 Academy2467540.4840.14886200109710.299
Dario RomeoTNXL Academy1445350.6480.1435300276720.333
Zachary FecteauTNXL Academy1125210.4230.1433300036110.28
Will MyersP27 Academy3870.3930.1431100012010.25
Avery AndersonGeorgia Premier Academy1434290.5410.1384210155300.265
Maurice Days JrA3 Academy1756470.4380.1286420085910.268
Evan PeerlessA3 Academy711100.3820.11010011110.182
Mekhi SmithGeorgia Premier Academy1226180.3630.0561100053320.308
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy1331230.3450.0431010055430.258
Lleyton CoupeP27 Academy130100000031101
Steven MarzanoA3 Academy210100000010001
Leuris PuelloA3 Academy110100000010001
Joey RaccuiaPDG Academy110100000010001
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy710100000010001
Miller CoxP27 Academy1310.66700000021000.667
Briar EllenbergP27 Academy1420.500000021020.5
William BensonPRO5 Academy1420.500000011000.5
Dalton BladesPDG Academy6210.500000010000.5
Landon BerryPRO5 Academy1210.500000010000.5
Anthony MartinezP27 Academy1210.500000010000.5
Yamil SotoP27 Academy2530.400000022010.4
Dylan RoseTNXL Academy2530.400000011010.4
Connor CrispPDG Academy1638220.368000000126530.368
Caden ChristmanPRO5 Academy3640.33300000011000.333
Tyler ClintonA3 Academy2320.33300000011000.333
Omar Felipe ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy1320.33300000000000.333
Taylan ShefskyA3 Academy3430.2500000010000.25
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy4430.2500000010000.25
Matous BubenikP27 Academy2540.200000010100.2
Justin SkorupskiTNXL Academy354000000001110
John DelgadilloP27 Academy144000000000000
Brooks SimpsonP27 Academy244000000000000
David RuescaTNXL Academy344000000000000
Justin OrridgeA3 Academy233000000000000
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy633000000000000
Gage LittonGeorgia Premier Academy133000000000000
TJ LemonisP27 Academy233000000000000
Damien BennettA3 Academy122000000000000
Brady JohnstonA3 Academy222000000001000
Mac DawseyP27 Academy222000000000000
Logan NewcombP27 Academy122000000000000
Ryan StalonyP27 Academy122000000000000
Jack TomasP27 Academy122000000000000
Skyler HeglerP27 Academy111000000000100
Gabe HaughtA3 Academy111000000000000
Andrew RileyGeorgia Premier Academy211000000000000
Tanner FergusonPRO5 Academy111000000000000
Seth EckrothP27 Academy111000000000000
Daniel HeadP27 Academy211000000000000
Austin DenamenA3 Academy400000000000000
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy500000000000000
Braden MarinoA3 Academy300000000000000
Connor HillA3 Academy300000000000000
Gavin ZassenbrakerA3 Academy500000000000000
Michael CascinoA3 Academy800000000000000
Jd ValdesA3 Academy200000000000000
Logan GalbanA3 Academy100000000000000
Julian PittsA3 Academy300000000000000
Landon GreenA3 Academy600000000000000
Joshua WhritenourA3 Academy600000000000000
McRae HutsellA3 Academy200000000000000
Jackson CooperA3 Academy300000000000000
Cade GinderA3 Academy600000000000000
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy300000000000000
Alex BostedtA3 Academy100000000000000
RYAN (RJ) JAMESA3 Academy700000000000000
Zev SalsbergA3 Academy500000000000000
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy200000000000000
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Adria CasolibaGeorgia Premier Academy400000000000000
Jackson ReynoldsGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Delvison ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy400000000000000
Liam CruickshankGeorgia Premier Academy400000000000000
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Chase SwiftPDG Academy500000000000000
Luke SmithPDG Academy000000000000000
Zeb PackerPDG Academy500000000000000
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy000000000000000
Landon GriffinPDG Academy000000000000000
Zacarias GimonPDG Academy000000000000000
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy700000000000000
Champion ShipleyPDG Academy100000000000000
Dylan DuborgPDG Academy000000000000000
Lucas HennPDG Academy200000000000000
Anders AhladasPDG Academy000000000000000
Zach DavidsonPDG Academy000000000000000
Evan AmosPDG Academy700000000000000
Jeff MeadePDG Academy000000000000000
John GugliottiPDG Academy000000000000000
Gabe GodfreyPDG Academy000000000000000
Christian BartonPDG Academy000000000000000
Damien BoydPDG Academy000000000000000
Nash RicePRO5 Academy300000000000000
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy300000000000000
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy100000000000000
Bennett RichPRO5 Academy300000000000000
Colton HairePRO5 Academy300000000000000
Connor ChicoliPRO5 Academy400000000000000
Christopher DonaldsonPRO5 Academy300000000000000
Kaden MorrisPRO5 Academy300000000000000
JingXuan HePRO5 Academy100000000000000
Sam BettisP27 Academy700000000000000
Max BettisP27 Academy100000000000000
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy300000000000000
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy200000000000000
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy200000000000000
Omar DominguezP27 Academy100000000000000
Ben WaifeP27 Academy100000000000000
Jace StancilP27 Academy200000000000000
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy100000000000000
Aaron ScottP27 Academy600000000000000
Maddox JackP27 Academy200000000000000
Drew KindlonP27 Academy100000000000000
Scott DoranP27 Academy600000000000000
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy200000000000000
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy100000000000000
Anthony UngaP27 Academy700000000000000
Gregory BrunoTNXL Academy800000000000000
Cooper EvansTNXL Academy1000000000000000
Mekai GriffinTNXL Academy200000000000000
Cameron HanesTNXL Academy600000000000000
Calvin JunekTNXL Academy700000000000000
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy800000000000000
Loic GuillemetteTNXL Academy600000000000000
Cameron JohnsonTNXL Academy800000000000000
Makaio CisnerosTNXL Academy800000000000000
Jackson KornyloTNXL Academy200000000000000
Colton JonesTNXL Academy300000000000000
Justin BoisjolyTNXL Academy100000000000000

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMGPPAABOPSAVGH1B2B3BHRBBRRBISBOBP
Egdar CastilloGeorgia Premier Academy111311010000201
Vincent NguyenPDG Academy311211100000001
Derek MartinezTNXL Academy111211100001001
Caden ChristmanPRO5 Academy415111.7090.7278620035210.8
Matthew PrincePRO5 Academy2731.5240.6672200041120.857
Eric GriffinP27 Academy617111.6740.6367430048310.765
Axel MelendezP27 Academy614111.5520.6367430025930.643
Byron FyneGeorgia Premier Academy61171.2990.5714400043400.727
Ethan RosaP27 Academy722171.6950.5299430238900.636
JunHao WuPRO5 Academy2641.9170.52100121100.667
Braydon ShealyP27 Academy51261.750.53200164520.75
Carson WillisP27 Academy1441.750.52100101300.5
Jackson ReynoldsGeorgia Premier Academy5321.6670.51010012000.667
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy4441.250.52110002200.5
Rafael SotoP27 Academy718141.1830.57610037510.611
Tanner FergusonPRO5 Academy931251.2610.48129201510910.581
Cameron MedinaA3 Academy1128221.1170.45510820057700.571
Isaiah MejiaTNXL Academy931251.0680.44119200571020.548
Noah AbercrombiePRO5 Academy7771.2860.4293200102400.429
RJ GroomsterGeorgia Premier Academy928211.2380.4299612059420.571
Chase JonesGeorgia Premier Academy616141.1430.4296330024510.5
Justin OrridgeA3 Academy4970.9840.4293300014210.556
Tyler BenickPDG Academy3970.9840.4293300001010.556
Michael GreenbergA3 Academy1035261.0810.42311830069920.543
Sean VaronGeorgia Premier Academy1135221.1450.409963001213410.6
Nicholas MirabileP27 Academy1339251.1280.41064001015960.568
Will BaronePDG Academy516101.1250.44310051110.625
Ty MercadoP27 Academy717151.0040.46420015210.471
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy4750.9710.42200023220.571
Gabe HaughtA3 Academy613100.9380.44400034000.538
Dale SuttonGeorgia Premier Academy827231.1770.39195211491320.481
Jack McGeehanPRO5 Academy823131.1140.38554100105410.652
Samarion WardGeorgia Premier Academy617131.0860.38553110231010.471
Simon KlaclP27 Academy1130261.0820.38510630117720.467
Trent PrevattA3 Academy822131.0210.3855500067510.636
Yavier RosendoTNXL Academy2166510.9660.37319162108181430.515
Ben MajorPRO5 Academy822191.1460.3687321116400.409
Dubose RembertP27 Academy1128221.0910.3648431068930.5
Daniel DevapalanGeorgia Premier Academy1131251.0440.3696201291000.484
Cameron JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy1031280.8510.357108110181000.387
Gregory HahsA3 Academy1440340.9210.353128400691010.45
Evan PeerlessA3 Academy618170.8010.3536510006400.389
Maddex BreonGeorgia Premier Academy1241301.1120.333104420913920.512
Christopher (CJ) WallTNXL Academy2170481.0560.33316951119121450.514
Blake DavisTNXL Academy1959421.0490.333141012111201160.525
Brady JohnstonA3 Academy1338301.0070.33310711178720.474
Janier RodriguezElite Squad Academy36310.3331100030010.667
Mauricio BencosmeElite Squad Academy924180.9440.3336420022100.5
Mikey MarangePDG Academy2430.8330.3331100001000.5
Avery AndersonGeorgia Premier Academy515120.8170.3334310021500.4
Cameron TurnerP27 Academy1330.6670.3331100000100.333
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy2330.6670.3331100001000.333
Fabio MarquezElite Squad Academy1547350.8610.3141192001212120.489
Cadyn RawleyTNXL Academy2053390.850.30812102008121230.491
Nick DimicheleP27 Academy715130.7080.3084400022210.4
Anthony MartinezP27 Academy1332201.0130.36500199430.563
Tj ClaxtonElite Squad Academy513100.9620.33120033100.462
Ezra EssexP27 Academy1962400.9480.3121002019276200.548
Christian SerranoPRO5 Academy310100.70.33210002310.3
Abram ThreatsGeorgia Premier Academy411100.5730.33300001300.273
Ryan StalonyP27 Academy1546370.9750.2971180035131340.435
Leuris PuelloA3 Academy1444370.7870.29711830064920.409
William BensonPRO5 Academy932310.8610.299431117700.313
Holden BarcoTNXL Academy1118140.8020.2864310025200.444
Will MyersP27 Academy41070.7860.2862200032000.5
TJ LemonisP27 Academy1026210.7180.2866510045900.385
Lenny SufranElite Squad Academy1439390.6920.282118201021520.282
Brycen HarrisGeorgia Premier Academy1027250.6530.287610028410.333
Ben SaulsP27 Academy1123180.8240.2785320042110.435
Kaden KennyA3 Academy1447360.7250.2781010000105500.447
Jayden ArroyoElite Squad Academy615110.830.2733210032210.467
Seth EckrothP27 Academy715110.7010.2733300023210.429
Steven MarzanoA3 Academy1445370.8050.27106310891000.4
Dannyel AlmanzarP27 Academy1539370.7940.27106202251500.308
Matthew MajorPRO5 Academy924151.2080.2674200287620.542
Gavin PimentelPRO5 Academy720150.9170.2674300143520.45
Taylan ShefskyA3 Academy1436300.7220.2678620046610.389
Levi MartinezPRO5 Academy821190.7540.2635400125200.333
Max McCluskeyP27 Academy819120.9430.253201075320.526
Bruno VazquezTNXL Academy1958440.7770.25118201915820.414
North WilliamsGeorgia Premier Academy3640.750.251100022100.5
Damien BoydPDG Academy1335280.650.257700053810.4
Ben LairceyGeorgia Premier Academy1130240.650.256600054510.4
Elijah RobinsonPDG Academy7540.650.251100010000.4
Clayton KlineTNXL Academy1023200.6480.255410035300.348
Cross YarboroughP27 Academy614120.6070.253300023110.357
Bryce GoldsteinElite Squad Academy1333210.8010.2385410092410.515
Emarion DozierGeorgia Premier Academy1027210.6930.2385410069630.407
Brooks SimpsonP27 Academy1125210.6460.2385410035520.36
Codey GauffElite Squad Academy1750420.5780.238101000078850.34
Liam LewisTNXL Academy1848340.7110.2358620011131220.417
Aaron PereiraElite Squad Academy1228220.620.2275500054100.393
Matous BubenikP27 Academy1752400.7540.2259620112141230.404
Dillon HuberTNXL Academy1858490.8380.224115204691510.328
Lleyton CoupeP27 Academy61790.810.2222200063000.588
Justin LeePDG Academy1021180.7780.2224121025120.333
Dylan HobertGeorgia Premier Academy61090.5220.2222200010100.3
Logan NewcombP27 Academy1733230.7590.21754010105580.455
Harris CravenPRO5 Academy720140.950.2143110142500.45
Joey RaccuiaPDG Academy1640330.5920.2127610068550.35
Yamil SotoP27 Academy1234290.5350.2076510046410.294
Justin BoisjolyTNXL Academy1551390.5780.205880007101140.373
Liugianni FernandezTNXL Academy715100.7670.22110045110.467
Cannon LeePRO5 Academy6850.70.21100023130.5
Ryley NortonP27 Academy515100.6670.22200042300.467
Stephen CombsTNXL Academy1036250.6570.254100811930.417
Jack TomasP27 Academy820150.5680.23300044110.368
Balint PirosA3 Academy1133260.5260.1925500063710.333
Josh JordanGeorgia Premier Academy819160.5660.1883210021310.316
Mac DawseyP27 Academy718160.4650.1883300023320.278
John GugliottiPDG Academy814110.7210.1822101031100.357
Colton HairePRO5 Academy516110.6190.1822200043020.438
Champion ShipleyPDG Academy1434230.6150.1744400076260.441
Miller CoxP27 Academy1026230.5740.1744130035200.269
Gabriel ParilliElite Squad Academy1431230.5610.1744400085310.387
Landon GriffinPDG Academy1646350.570.1716510096330.37
Daniel PadillaTNXL Academy1122180.540.1673210032300.318
Carson CambasElite Squad Academy815120.50.1672200033110.333
Conner MarrenPRO5 Academy822180.4850.1673300012140.318
Luisangel PrietoTNXL Academy4760.4520.1671100012000.286
Chad ByrdPDG Academy1030250.460.164400055430.3
Zarik TrompTNXL Academy923190.620.1583200103500.304
Logan StrukP27 Academy1235260.6410.1544300151420.371
Christian BartonPDG Academy1119130.5750.1542200046400.421
Logan GalbanA3 Academy1119130.5750.1542200044000.421
John DelgadilloP27 Academy716130.4660.1542200031300.313
Jael “JC” CastilloPRO5 Academy815130.4210.1542200022010.267
Ethan BaylorElite Squad Academy1133210.6930.14332010104310.455
David DejesusTNXL Academy5970.6190.1431010020200.333
Gabe GodfreyPDG Academy1027220.4780.1363210043520.296
Jacob GarciaPDG Academy918150.4110.1332200022400.278
Ray BarwisElite Squad Academy1020160.4880.1252110044030.3
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy41080.4250.1251100011010.3
Jake ChurchmanTNXL Academy61180.4250.1251100022000.3
Amari McCoyGeorgia Premier Academy924170.4930.1182200044500.375
Kosei OguraP27 Academy820170.4260.1182110031500.25
Zach DavidsonPDG Academy1437350.3620.1144211026610.162
Skyler HeglerP27 Academy51390.6070.1111010043110.385
Jonas KrejciPDG Academy1431180.530.1112200096710.419
Ethan CamiloElite Squad Academy1324180.50.1112110042200.333
Gurshen MogenP27 Academy51390.4960.1111100024120.385
Pavel JozekPRO5 Academy81390.4960.1111100042100.385
Erick Del CarmenGeorgia Premier Academy720180.4910.1112010113300.158
Bradley BaylorElite Squad Academy1020180.3110.1112200011210.2
Angel MarineElite Squad Academy613110.3220.0911100011000.231
Luke SmithPDG Academy1636260.4490.07721100105410.333
Daniel WerlemanTNXL Academy817130.3710.0771100044100.294
ANGEL CUELLOElite Squad Academy1020140.4210.0711100043000.35
Luca SiegerP27 Academy921190.1530.0531100011000.1
Jack HurlburtA3 Academy620100000011001
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy7410.7500000030000.75
Savion DanielGeorgia Premier Academy5720.71400000042010.714
Garnet WelshGeorgia Premier Academy1300.66700000022100.667
Jace DardarGeorgia Premier Academy3520.600000030200.6
Parker SimpkinElite Squad Academy3630.500000021100.5
Grayson LeonePRO5 Academy3420.500000020010.5
Tomas RiveraA3 Academy2420.500000021000.5
Ethan SantosA3 Academy1210.500000011100.5
Matthew BrownP27 Academy1210.500000011020.5
Andre Bilbao JrTNXL Academy7210.500000010010.5
Dawson WickmanGeorgia Premier Academy1210.500000010000.5
Jordan WeathersGeorgia Premier Academy4950.44400000041000.444
Landon BerryPRO5 Academy61590.400000044010.4
Jesse TomsGeorgia Premier Academy41280.33300000042000.333
Briar EllenbergP27 Academy5960.33300000032110.333
Omar WilliamsGeorgia Premier Academy4960.33300000024000.333
Yariel "Lito" DiazTNXL Academy7320.33300000010000.333
Jace StancilP27 Academy5320.33300000001000.333
Luke ColstonGeorgia Premier Academy3320.33300000011000.333
David BankstonGeorgia Premier Academy4750.28600000021000.286
Yariel AntiguaElite Squad Academy717130.23500000022110.235
Josiah PatrickGeorgia Premier Academy61390.23100000033210.231
Steven Filler-BerrollP27 Academy2540.200000010100.2
Omar Felipe ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy2540.200000000010.2
Diego SousaElite Squad Academy1017140.17600000030010.176
David LeePRO5 Academy433000000001010
Josh RodriguezElite Squad Academy233000000000000
Austin BenoitA3 Academy222000000000000
Jr StrukP27 Academy122000000000000
Sebastian LopezElite Squad Academy611000000000000
Jeff CavicchiA3 Academy111000000000000
Noah RainesA3 Academy111000000000000
Coby RitterA3 Academy211000000000000
Shayne PellinTNXL Academy611000000000000
Ian CollumP27 Academy311000000000000
Seneca DurocherP27 Academy211000000000000
Nathaniel LezcanoGeorgia Premier Academy111000000000000
Alex EdisisElite Squad Academy200000000000000
Jaden CarloElite Squad Academy300000000000000
Lucas HerreraElite Squad Academy500000000000000
Jordan CardenteyElite Squad Academy500000000000000
Ronan MalteseElite Squad Academy700000000000000
Paul PazminoElite Squad Academy300000000000000
Noah NevarezElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Jose Mario PayaresElite Squad Academy500000000000000
Osvaldo CarlotElite Squad Academy100000000000000
Austin DenamenA3 Academy500000000000000
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy100000000000000
Braden MarinoA3 Academy400000000000000
Daniel GiulianiA3 Academy100000000000000
Julian PittsA3 Academy100000000000000
Brady MichaelsA3 Academy100000000000000
Luke MickelsenA3 Academy200000000000000
Jackson CooperA3 Academy400000000000000
Cade GinderA3 Academy100000000000000
Will JohnstonA3 Academy100000000000000
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy500000000000000
Kaleb DeesA3 Academy100000000000000
Joseph EspinalA3 Academy300000000000000
Angel MorelA3 Academy100000000000000
Zack WalkerA3 Academy200000000000000
Connor CrispPDG Academy100000000000000
Zeb PackerPDG Academy100000000000000
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy500000000000000
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy100000000000000
Anders AhladasPDG Academy500000000000000
Davis HambyPDG Academy600000000000000
Jeff MeadePDG Academy600000000000000
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy100000000000000
Gavin LarsenPRO5 Academy400000000000000
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy100000000000000
Jack BrodeurPRO5 Academy300000000000000
Robbie SasserPRO5 Academy300000000000000
Will DeVinneyTNXL Academy700000000000000
John Max EngstromTNXL Academy800000000000000
Spencer EvansTNXL Academy500000000000000
Aiden WhatleyTNXL Academy900000000000000
Reese AinsworthTNXL Academy300000000000000
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy100000000000000
Collin TobinTNXL Academy500000000000000
Preston FrischTNXL Academy500000000000000
Zander WillsTNXL Academy400000000000000
Nicolas OkuTNXL Academy100000000000000
Sam BettisP27 Academy100000000000000
Max BettisP27 Academy700000000000000
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy500000000000000
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy400000000000000
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy300000000000000
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy100000000000000
Omar DominguezP27 Academy400000000000000
Aaron ScottP27 Academy200000000000000
Drew KindlonP27 Academy300000000000000
Tyler SmithP27 Academy500000000000000
Scott DoranP27 Academy100000000000000
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy800000000000000
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy400000000000000
Daniel HeadP27 Academy400000000000000
Anthony UngaP27 Academy400000000000000
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy200000000000000
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Gage LittonGeorgia Premier Academy600000000000000
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy200000000000000
Carlos MedinaGeorgia Premier Academy400000000000000
Cooper DouglassGeorgia Premier Academy500000000000000
Enzo ErcoleGeorgia Premier Academy100000000000000
Terriontee MartinGeorgia Premier Academy200000000000000