Select Page

PITCHING STATS

Last Updated:  5/13/24

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMWLERAIPHKBBERWHIP
Scott DoranP27 Academy512.447427921161.34
Matthew BrownP27 Academy514.344464229271.7
Sam BettisP27 Academy402.746.2446018181.33
Michael CascinoA3 Academy411.936.2234520101.17
RJ CopeGeorgia Premier Academy311.450285626101.08
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy312.840267224161.25
Joshua WhritenourA3 Academy332.133.2244914101.13
Loic GuillemetteTNXL Academy302.629.1193618111.26
Zev SalsbergA3 Academy301.424.215261551.22
Chase SwiftPDG Academy21142.220861560.82
Tyler GreenbergElite Squad Academy246.539494722361.82
Connor ChicoliPRO5 Academy211.936.2344310101.2
Kaden MorrisPRO5 Academy212.533.2322816121.43
Christopher DonaldsonPRO5 Academy201.918.213251251.34
JingXuan HePRO5 Academy204.26.289842.4
Gavin ZassenbrakerA3 Academy123.33031249141.33
Cooper EvansTNXL Academy112.627263218101.63
Gregory BrunoTNXL Academy103.226.1252420121.71
Nash RicePRO5 Academy115.523301411181.78
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy116.123241723202.04
Evan AmosPDG Academy116.320262516182.1
Colton JonesTNXL Academy104.220162512121.4
Dalton BladesPDG Academy117.119.2252821202.34
Cameron HanesTNXL Academy102.2191126861
Cameron JohnsonTNXL Academy103.615.222141082.04
RYAN (RJ) JAMESA3 Academy10114.17261021.19
Ethan BurkhardtA3 Academy10013.2519500.73
Delvison ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy105.512.2122314102.05
Calvin JunekTNXL Academy104.39.210111062.07
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy126.29158482.11
Johnny RayElite Squad Academy102766321.29
Lucas HennPDG Academy100727701.29
Colton HairePRO5 Academy103.36.1115532.53
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy104.76710341.67
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy112.8537722
Alex EdisisElite Squad Academy102.13.117110.6
Yorky PerezElite Squad Academy022.842414622171.5
Makaio CisnerosTNXL Academy013.437.1343918181.39
Connor CrispPDG Academy015.130.1463412221.91
Johnny RayElite Squad Academy025.326.2282020201.8
Liam CruickshankGeorgia Premier Academy037.126.2293628272.14
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy023.525.2212513131.32
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy023.818.2261113102.09
Aiden HarrisPDG Academy025.418232812141.94
Anthony UngaP27 Academy002.516.28291261.2
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy006.916.1211710161.9
Zeb PackerPDG Academy004.41614228101.38
Bryce GoldsteinElite Squad Academy015.915.1191912132.02
Aaron ScottP27 Academy003.414.114131672.09
Landon GreenA3 Academy004.7129181682.08
Carmine MercadanteElite Squad Academy0013.611.1161215222.74
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy003.8111091262
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy00711111210111.91
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy004.39.25111061.55
Bennett RichPRO5 Academy001.49.2515821.34
Connor HillA3 Academy013.995141251.89
Adria CasolibaGeorgia Premier Academy009.17.213103102.09
Braden MarinoA3 Academy003778531.71
Austin DenamenA3 Academy024.26.2124141.95
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy002.3658621.83
Osvaldo CarlotElite Squad Academy011.2654411.5
Jackson KornyloTNXL Academy005.86104552.5
Niko JanssensA3 Academy003.75.239531.41
Cade GinderA3 Academy008.65.249972.29
Jackson CooperA3 Academy008.45114262.6
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy001.4524511.4
Shayne PellinTNXL Academy004.2565131.4
Jace StancilP27 Academy0011.34.166572.54
Matthew PitaElite Squad Academy003.5433221.25
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy008.8465452.5
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy001.8431311.5
Ronan MalteseElite Squad Academy0003.112301.2
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy000315000.33
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy002.3316211
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy004.7324723
Mekai GriffinTNXL Academy004.7332422.33
Omar Felipe ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy002.62.237211.88
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy0110.52.203642.25
Jd ValdesA3 Academy000202201
Andrew RileyGeorgia Premier Academy013.5211111
Omar DominguezP27 Academy0017.5244856
Ben WaifeP27 Academy0017.5281255
Maddox JackP27 Academy003.5213010.5
Tyler SmithP27 Academy000222101.5
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy007222222
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy000203402
Lucas AlbertiP27 Academy000221101.5
Seneca DurocherP27 Academy010223403
Logan GalbanA3 Academy0001.103201.5
Daniel HeadP27 Academy0036.81.152376
Brian CanasiA3 Academy000101000
Chase NystromA3 Academy000101000
Steven MarzanoA3 Academy000112001
Taylan ShefskyA3 Academy007110314
McRae HutsellA3 Academy0014120325
Aldon ConnerA3 Academy000102000
Alejandro LudeiroElite Squad Academy000111304
Jose Mario PayaresElite Squad Academy000101101
Max BettisP27 Academy0014140226
Drew KindlonP27 Academy000110102
Spencer EvansTNXL Academy000103101
Dylan HowellElite Squad Academy0000.201000
Julian PittsA3 Academy00210.1503124
Alex BostedtA3 Academy0000.100000
Jaden MalaveElite Squad Academy00420.1014212
Matthew PrincePRO5 Academy0000.110003
Evan PeerlessA3 Academy0099.990000099.99
Rocco ReyesElite Squad Academy0099.990000099.99
Gio RodriguezPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Zacarias GimonPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Champion ShipleyPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Dylan DuborgPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Anders AhladasPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Davis HambyPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Zach DavidsonPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Jeff MeadePDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Damien BoydPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Zach BenderPRO5 Academy0099.990000099.99
Jake ChurchmanTNXL Academy0099.990000099.99

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMWLERAIPHKBBERWHIP
Gage LittonGeorgia Premier Academy301.32716351951.3
Carlos MedinaGeorgia Premier Academy324.321.1282918132.16
Colton HairePRO5 Academy312.12014201061.2
Austin DenamenA3 Academy223.437593911181.89
Cannon LeePRO5 Academy212.728.2153919111.19
Jace StancilP27 Academy20228.217551180.98
Will DeVinneyTNXL Academy214.125.2202419151.52
Cooper DouglassGeorgia Premier Academy213.524.1203220121.64
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy213.524183917121.46
Noah AbercrombiePRO5 Academy206.522.2211930212.25
Terriontee MartinGeorgia Premier Academy214.39.26101562.17
Julian PittsA3 Academy202.97.167932.05
Shayne PellinTNXL Academy102.12729271181.48
Braden MarinoA3 Academy103.525.2232617131.56
Ronan MalteseElite Squad Academy126.524.2252926232.07
Jael “JC” CastilloPRO5 Academy111.819.117241651.71
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy103.617.11912891.56
Davis HambyPDG Academy113.1162012571.56
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy112.914.118191061.95
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy105.112.110191792.19
Anthony UngaP27 Academy103.510818751.5
Zander WillsTNXL Academy108.79.2101012122.28
Joseph EspinalA3 Academy1027111021.57
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy1007414301
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy100634301
Gabriel ParilliElite Squad Academy103.5442121.25
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy101.8429211
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy102.13.107210.6
JingXuan HePRO5 Academy100324301.67
Cameron MedinaA3 Academy100202100.5
Sam SwainGeorgia Premier Academy100202201
Brycen HarrisGeorgia Premier Academy1000.200304.5
Jeff MeadePDG Academy033.437286038181.78
Sebastian LopezElite Squad Academy022.734.1274516131.25
Max BettisP27 Academy026.434285245312.15
Anders AhladasPDG Academy012.429303927101.97
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy016.721152446202.9
Andre Bilbao JrTNXL Academy0152134277151.95
Tyler SmithP27 Academy024.321231519132
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy004.119123129112.16
Daniel HeadP27 Academy004.118.2122317111.55
Yariel "Lito" DiazTNXL Academy00417.2173010101.53
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy017.316.1251925173.06
Elijah RobinsonPDG Academy005.3163099122.44
Jordan CardenteyElite Squad Academy014.915.2251416112.62
Gavin LarsenPRO5 Academy012.715.211171461.6
John Max EngstromTNXL Academy00512.216211092.05
Jackson CooperA3 Academy003.412.19131561.95
Jackson ReynoldsGeorgia Premier Academy004.7129121281.75
Damien BoydPDG Academy018.911201513143
Jose Mario PayaresElite Squad Academy007.510.1161212112.71
Aiden WhatleyTNXL Academy0110.210.11986152.42
Logan NewcombP27 Academy008.810.1161321133.58
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy007.710111014112.5
Spencer EvansTNXL Academy0089.271420112.79
Holden BarcoTNXL Academy0069.110111082.14
Lucas HerreraElite Squad Academy007.38.213101593.23
Omar DominguezP27 Academy001.68.249521.04
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy024.48810852
Diego SousaElite Squad Academy003.77.2116842.48
David LeePRO5 Academy002.77.278331.3
Luke MickelsenA3 Academy012.97.167431.36
Preston FrischTNXL Academy014.87.195652.05
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy009.56.2461893.3
Alex EdisisElite Squad Academy0176145362.83
Robbie SasserPRO5 Academy001.2647010.67
Luke ColstonGeorgia Premier Academy007678762.33
Dylan HobertGeorgia Premier Academy011.2666111.17
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy006.25.244351.24
Seneca DurocherP27 Academy013.75.23121032.29
Coby RitterA3 Academy002.65.188121.69
Collin TobinTNXL Academy0011.85.1751193.38
Jack HurlburtA3 Academy000525000.4
Noah RainesA3 Academy001.4532311.2
Angel MarineElite Squad Academy008.8464151.75
Reese AinsworthTNXL Academy005.3410431.25
Sam BettisP27 Academy000416000.25
Ian CollumP27 Academy005.3424832.5
David BankstonGeorgia Premier Academy005.3423732.25
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy0010.54551063.75
Enzo ErcoleGeorgia Premier Academy000411000.25
Byron FyneGeorgia Premier Academy001.93.223411.64
Matthew PitaElite Squad Academy004.23.153121.8
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy016.33.127431.8
Drew KindlonP27 Academy002.13.103611.8
Cameron JohnsonTNXL Academy000317100.67
Aaron ScottP27 Academy000314301.33
Savion DanielGeorgia Premier Academy0018.73103384.33
Omar WilliamsGeorgia Premier Academy000353102
Bryce GoldsteinElite Squad Academy0002.223000.75
Dylan DuborgPDG Academy0002.133403
Bennett RichPRO5 Academy02122.123543
Jack BrodeurPRO5 Academy00272.112994.29
Paul PazminoElite Squad Academy0110.5250635.5
Logan GalbanA3 Academy0014213543
Brady MichaelsA3 Academy003.5212312
Cade GinderA3 Academy000203603
Connor CrispPDG Academy000253002.5
Zeb PackerPDG Academy007240022
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy000234001.5
Vincent NguyenPDG Academy0010.52421137.5
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy000223202
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy000201000
Koen KarsaPRO5 Academy000202100.5
Mingxuan ZhangPRO5 Academy007242022
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy003.5235011.5
Scott DoranP27 Academy000204000
Erick Del CarmenGeorgia Premier Academy003.5233212.5
Noah NevarezElite Squad Academy0031.51.130364.5
Osvaldo CarlotElite Squad Academy0026.31.112453.75
William BensonPRO5 Academy0001.101000
Ben SaulsP27 Academy005.31.113111.5
Jaden CarloElite Squad Academy0021110637
ANGEL CUELLOElite Squad Academy000100000
Chase NystromA3 Academy000102101
Angel MorelA3 Academy0114122123
John GugliottiPDG Academy000100000
Dylan RoseTNXL Academy000102101
Garnet WelshGeorgia Premier Academy000101000
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy0014101323
Jesse TomsGeorgia Premier Academy000112102
Daniel DevapalanGeorgia Premier Academy000100101
Ethan CamiloElite Squad Academy0000.201203
Will JohnstonA3 Academy0000.200304.5
Kaleb DeesA3 Academy0000.211103
Zack WalkerA3 Academy00840.2606818
Harris CravenPRO5 Academy0000.211001.5
Isaiah MejiaTNXL Academy0000.220206
Nicolas OkuTNXL Academy0000.210103
Braydon ShealyP27 Academy0000.200000
Parker SimpkinElite Squad Academy0000.100103
Daniel GiulianiA3 Academy00420.100226
Stephen CombsTNXL Academy00210.121016
Balint PirosA3 Academy0099.990000099.99
Justin LeePDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Chad ByrdPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Jacob GarciaPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Caden ChristmanPRO5 Academy0099.990000099.99
Briar EllenbergP27 Academy0099.990000099.99
Kustarr WebbGeorgia Premier Academy0099.990000099.99
Ben LairceyGeorgia Premier Academy0099.990000099.99