Select Page

PITCHING STATS

Last Updated:  4/15/24

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMWLERAIPHKBBERWHIP
Matthew BrownP27 Academy414.731332726211.9
RJ CopeGeorgia Premier Academy301.228.119351451.16
Michael CascinoA3 Academy312.126.216341381.09
Scott DoranP27 Academy212.13027511391.33
Tyler GreenbergElite Squad Academy237.229343620301.86
Chase SwiftPDG Academy20026.2861900.64
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy201.523.11546951.03
Loic GuillemetteTNXL Academy203.319.112221391.29
Joshua WhritenourA3 Academy233.7171827991.59
Sam BettisP27 Academy102.626.226439101.31
Cooper EvansTNXL Academy111.72117281251.38
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy116.721231523202.19
Gregory BrunoTNXL Academy103.520151818101.65
Cameron HanesTNXL Academy101.918925750.89
Zev SalsbergA3 Academy102.11713221151.41
Colton JonesTNXL Academy104.917142110121.41
Gavin ZassenbrakerA3 Academy113.1161610471.25
Cameron JohnsonTNXL Academy103.113.21614861.76
RYAN (RJ) JAMESA3 Academy101.112.1622921.22
Ethan BurkhardtA3 Academy10010.2514300.75
Calvin JunekTNXL Academy104.39.210111062.07
Lucas HennPDG Academy100727701.29
Delvison ReyesGeorgia Premier Academy108.86.1811882.53
Colton HairePRO5 Academy103.36.1115532.53
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy104.76710341.67
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy112.8537722
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy109.74.174161.85
JingXuan HePRO5 Academy104.7324622.67
Yorky PerezElite Squad Academy022.833343312131.39
Makaio CisnerosTNXL Academy013.329.2292613141.42
Johnny RayElite Squad Academy014.622.2201918151.68
Connor CrispPDG Academy014.821.233217151.85
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy012.9171118971.18
Connor ChicoliPRO5 Academy013.416.21616781.38
Liam CruickshankGeorgia Premier Academy016.416.1152317151.96
Dalton BladesPDG Academy018.715.1202217192.41
Kaden MorrisPRO5 Academy003.113.2144961.68
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy005.813.117136111.73
Bryce GoldsteinElite Squad Academy015.91319169112.15
Aaron ScottP27 Academy001.2129111021.58
Landon GreenA3 Academy005.1119161582.18
Carmine MercadanteElite Squad Academy0011.810.2131212182.34
Zeb PackerPDG Academy006.810.112166101.74
Evan AmosPDG Academy005.19.2913971.86
Anthony UngaP27 Academy004.39.2517861.34
Nash RicePRO5 Academy0099.11675122.25
Christopher DonaldsonPRO5 Academy0008.2310200.58
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy002.6878932
Braden MarinoA3 Academy003778531.71
Connor HillA3 Academy0037212931.57
Aiden HarrisPDG Academy0037713431.57
Austin DenamenA3 Academy024.26.2124141.95
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy002.3658621.83
Niko JanssensA3 Academy003.75.239531.41
Bennett RichPRO5 Academy0005.1210100.56
Jackson CooperA3 Academy008.45114262.6
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy005.6556441.8
Shayne PellinTNXL Academy004.2565131.4
Cade GinderA3 Academy0010.54.246972.79
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy0094.2115864.07
Jackson KornyloTNXL Academy007482443
Adria CasolibaGeorgia Premier Academy009.53.274051.91
Ronan MalteseElite Squad Academy0003.112301.2
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy000315000.33
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy002.3316211
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy000314201
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy004.7324723
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy002.3312411.67
Mekai GriffinTNXL Academy004.7332422.33
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy0110.52.203642.25
Jace StancilP27 Academy00122.114341.71
Jd ValdesA3 Academy000202201
Andrew RileyGeorgia Premier Academy013.5211111
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy003.5214312
Ben WaifeP27 Academy0017.5281255
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy003.5210211.5
Maddox JackP27 Academy003.5213010.5
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy007222222
Seneca DurocherP27 Academy010223403
Logan GalbanA3 Academy0001.103201.5
Alex EdisisElite Squad Academy005.31.113111.5
Daniel HeadP27 Academy0036.81.152376
Steven MarzanoA3 Academy000112001
Taylan ShefskyA3 Academy007110314
McRae HutsellA3 Academy0014120325
Aldon ConnerA3 Academy000102000
Alejandro LudeiroElite Squad Academy000111304
Matthew PitaElite Squad Academy007112112
Jose Mario PayaresElite Squad Academy000101101
Osvaldo CarlotElite Squad Academy000101101
Max BettisP27 Academy0014140226
Omar DominguezP27 Academy007123214
Drew KindlonP27 Academy000110102
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy000101101
Dylan HowellElite Squad Academy0000.201000
Julian PittsA3 Academy00210.1503124
Alex BostedtA3 Academy0000.100000
Jaden MalaveElite Squad Academy00420.1014212
Evan PeerlessA3 Academy0099.990000099.99
Rocco ReyesElite Squad Academy0099.990000099.99
Gio RodriguezPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Zacarias GimonPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Champion ShipleyPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Dylan DuborgPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Anders AhladasPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Davis HambyPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Zach DavidsonPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Jeff MeadePDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Damien BoydPDG Academy0099.990000099.99

Scroll to the right for more details >

PLAYERTEAMWLERAIPHKBBERWHIP
Gage LittonGeorgia Premier Academy301.118.111251031.15
Austin DenamenA3 Academy203.2203521692.05
Carlos MedinaGeorgia Premier Academy202.3121616441.67
Terriontee MartinGeorgia Premier Academy200314401.67
Braden MarinoA3 Academy10318.212151381.34
Will DeVinneyTNXL Academy115.618.2152015151.61
Shayne PellinTNXL Academy103.11819211081.61
Cooper DouglassGeorgia Premier Academy102.116.213201451.62
Jace StancilP27 Academy100.915930721.07
Davis HambyPDG Academy110.611.11410311.5
Noah AbercrombiePRO5 Academy109.511131017152.73
Britton EllenbergP27 Academy104.511155371.64
Zander WillsTNXL Academy108.79.2101012122.28
Roderick MartinezGeorgia Premier Academy102.68416431
Joseph EspinalA3 Academy1027111021.57
Anthony UngaP27 Academy1057713651.86
Tre JacksonGeorgia Premier Academy101.8429211
Collin ThomasGeorgia Premier Academy102.13.107210.6
Julian PittsA3 Academy1062.132222.14
Brycen HarrisGeorgia Premier Academy1000.200304.5
Sebastian LopezElite Squad Academy022.931.1254016131.31
Max BettisP27 Academy02424.2204425141.82
Jeff MeadePDG Academy023.422.2163725111.81
Ronan MalteseElite Squad Academy02717181821172.29
Daniel ParkerP27 Academy004.517102927112.18
Yariel "Lito" DiazTNXL Academy004.316.117279101.59
Andre Bilbao JrTNXL Academy005.11525205112
Anders AhladasPDG Academy003.814.217211882.39
Tyler SmithP27 Academy013.81311101371.85
Samuel WeinerPDG Academy015.112.111142993.24
Jordan CardenteyElite Squad Academy014.211.218101372.66
Matt DestefanisP27 Academy01811.1181218133.18
Elijah RobinsonPDG Academy005.310.2193682.34
Cannon LeePRO5 Academy013.910.2819761.41
Damien BoydPDG Academy006.810.1161413102.81
Jael “JC” CastilloPRO5 Academy000.710813711.5
Aiden WhatleyTNXL Academy019.8101986142.5
Daniel HeadP27 Academy004.210716761.4
Spencer EvansTNXL Academy0089.271420112.79
Logan NewcombP27 Academy0099.1161217123.54
Chandler NorrieA3 Academy008.6911812112.56
John Max EngstromTNXL Academy005.491118972.22
Gavin LarsenPRO5 Academy0148.2811851.85
Jackson ReynoldsGeorgia Premier Academy005.78.24101071.62
David LeePRO5 Academy002.77.278331.3
Jose Mario PayaresElite Squad Academy008.46.2119682.55
Alex EdisisElite Squad Academy0176145362.83
Luke MickelsenA3 Academy003.5635230.83
Kai ChristensenP27 Academy012.3656521.67
Diego SousaElite Squad Academy002.55.274522.12
Preston FrischTNXL Academy016.25.293652.65
Omar DominguezP27 Academy001.25.235311.06
Seneca DurocherP27 Academy013.75.23121032.29
Holden BarcoTNXL Academy009.25.1831073.38
Collin TobinTNXL Academy009.25.175973
Dylan HobertGeorgia Premier Academy011.35.154111.13
Jackson CooperA3 Academy0064.258642.36
RJ BenedettoP27 Academy0013.54.2351393.43
Lucas HerreraElite Squad Academy006.54.195843.92
Ethan SuchenskiP27 Academy008.14.118651.62
Jack HurlburtA3 Academy000424000.5
Robbie SasserPRO5 Academy001.8445011
Reese AinsworthTNXL Academy005.3410431.25
Sam BettisP27 Academy000416000.25
Luke ColstonGeorgia Premier Academy001.8428311.25
Enzo ErcoleGeorgia Premier Academy000411000.25
Drew KindlonP27 Academy002.13.103611.8
Aaron ScottP27 Academy000314301.33
Joseph YamamotoP27 Academy000327101
Adonis SmithGeorgia Premier Academy002.3324311.67
Savion DanielGeorgia Premier Academy0018.73103384.33
Bryce GoldsteinElite Squad Academy0002.223000.75
Alex ArciniegasA3 Academy002.62.210110.75
Coby RitterA3 Academy0062.142021.71
Ryan JohnsonP27 Academy0192.124432.57
Gabriel ParilliElite Squad Academy007242022
Paul PazminoElite Squad Academy003.5240313.5
Logan GalbanA3 Academy0014213543
Brady MichaelsA3 Academy003.5212312
Connor CrispPDG Academy000253002.5
Zeb PackerPDG Academy007240022
Ryan PerkinsPDG Academy000234001.5
Vincent NguyenPDG Academy007212824.5
Cole LanfordPRO5 Academy000223202
Trey RobertsPRO5 Academy000201000
Jack BrodeurPRO5 Academy0021212563
Lonzo DrummondTNXL Academy003.5235011.5
Geneo SavocaP27 Academy000213101
Scott DoranP27 Academy000204000
Ian CollumP27 Academy003.5212211.5
Omar WilliamsGeorgia Premier Academy000231001.5
Noah NevarezElite Squad Academy0031.51.130364.5
Osvaldo CarlotElite Squad Academy0026.31.112453.75
William BensonPRO5 Academy0001.101000
Ben SaulsP27 Academy005.31.113111.5
David BankstonGeorgia Premier Academy0010.51.100322.25
Jaden CarloElite Squad Academy0021110637
Angel MarineElite Squad Academy000101000
ANGEL CUELLOElite Squad Academy000100000
Cade GinderA3 Academy000103303
Angel MorelA3 Academy0114122123
Mingxuan ZhangPRO5 Academy0014121022
Lachlan HarrisonGeorgia Premier Academy0014101323
Daniel DevapalanGeorgia Premier Academy000100101
Jenker RomeroGeorgia Premier Academy0014121123
Ethan CamiloElite Squad Academy0000.201203
Will JohnstonA3 Academy0000.200304.5
Kaleb DeesA3 Academy0000.211103
Zack WalkerA3 Academy00840.2606818
Isaiah MejiaTNXL Academy0000.220206
Nicolas OkuTNXL Academy0000.210103
Braydon ShealyP27 Academy0000.200000
Daniel GiulianiA3 Academy00420.100226
Harris CravenPRO5 Academy0000.100000
Stephen CombsTNXL Academy00210.121016
Byron FyneGeorgia Premier Academy0000.1113012
Balint PirosA3 Academy0099.990000099.99
Justin LeePDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Chad ByrdPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Jacob GarciaPDG Academy0099.990000099.99
Briar EllenbergP27 Academy0099.990000099.99
Ben LairceyGeorgia Premier Academy0099.990000099.99